Clubs & Mannschaften

Landesliga

Herren
Ahaus, G&LC Landesliga West 6
Anholt, GC Wasserburg Landesliga West 6
Aschaffenburger GC Landesliga Mitte 6
Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Landesliga Nord 3
B.A. GC Sennelager Landesliga West 8
Bad Driburger GC Landesliga West 8
Bad Griesbach, GR Landesliga Süd 1
Bad Liebenzell, GC Landesliga Süd 8
Bad Neuenahr, GLC Landesliga West 1
Bad Salzdetfurth, GC Landesliga Nord 7
Bad Wildungen, GC Landesliga Mitte 7
Bad Windsheim, GC Landesliga Mitte 3
Baden Hills G&CC Landesliga Süd 8
Bensheim, GC Landesliga Mitte 6
Berlin Prenden, GC Landesliga Nord 8
Bielefelder GC Landesliga West 8
Bonn-Godesberg, GC Landesliga West 1
Bostalsee, GC Landesliga Mitte 5
Braunfels, GC Schloss Landesliga Mitte 8
Bruchsal, GC Landesliga Mitte 4
Buxtehude, GC Landesliga Nord 4
Büsum, GC Landesliga Nord 3
Coesfeld, G&LC Landesliga West 6
Curau, GC Landesliga Nord 2
Deinster Geest, GC Landesliga Nord 5
Donau-Riss, GC Landesliga Süd 7
Dreibäumen, GC Landesliga West 3
Dresden Elbflorenz, GC Landesliga Mitte 1
Duisburg, Niederrh. GC Landesliga West 5
Düren, GC Landesliga West 1
Düsseldorf, GSV Landesliga West 3
Ebersberg, GC Landesliga Süd 4
Egmating, GC Schloss Landesliga Süd 3
Elfrather Mühle, GC Landesliga West 2
Erding-Grünbach, GC Landesliga Süd 3
Erlangen, GC Landesliga Mitte 2
Escheburg, GC Landesliga Nord 4
Etuf Golfriege Landesliga West 5
Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC Landesliga West 6
Feldafing, GC Landesliga Süd 5
Friedberg/H., GC Landesliga Mitte 6
Furth im Wald, GC Landesliga Süd 1
Fürth, 1. GC Landesliga Mitte 2
Garmisch-Partenkirchen,GC Landesliga Süd 5
Gevelsberg,GC Gut Berge Landesliga West 4
Gifhorn, GC Landesliga Nord 7
GolfRange Augsburg Landesliga Süd 3
Green Eagle, GC Landesliga Nord 4
Grevenmühle, GC Landesliga West 5
Großensee, GC Landesliga Nord 2
Großflottbeker TH&GC Landesliga Nord 3
Gudensberg, GP Landesliga Mitte 7
Gut Kaden, GLC Landesliga Nord 3
Gut Minoritenhof, G&YC Landesliga Süd 2
Gut Waldshagen, GC Landesliga Nord 2
Haan-Düsseltal, GC Landesliga West 3
Habsberg, GC Landesliga Süd 2
Hainmühlen,GC Gut Landesliga Nord 5
Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC Landesliga Nord 2
Hardenberg, GC Landesliga Mitte 1
Harz, GC Landesliga Mitte 1
Hassberge, GC Landesliga Mitte 3
Hechingen-Hohenzollern,GC Landesliga Süd 7
Herrnhof, GC Landesliga Süd 2
Hetzenhof, GC Landesliga Süd 7
Hockenberg, G&CC Am Landesliga Nord 4
Hohenpähl, GC Landesliga Süd 5
Hubbelrath, GC Landesliga West 3
Ingolstadt, GC Landesliga Süd 2
Issum-Niederrhein, GC Landesliga West 2
Johannesthal, GC Landesliga Mitte 4
Kallin, GC Landesliga Nord 8
Katzberg, GC Am Landesliga West 3
Kiawah GC Riedstadt Landesliga Mitte 6
Kitzingen, GC Landesliga Mitte 3
Kurpfalz, GC Landesliga Mitte 5
Langenhagen, GC Landesliga Nord 6
Leipzig G&CC Landesliga Mitte 1
Lichtenau, GC Landesliga Süd 2
Lindau, GC Landesliga Süd 6
Lippstadt, GC Landesliga West 8
Mangfalltal, GC Landesliga Süd 4
Marburg, Oberhess. GC Landesliga Mitte 7
Margarethenhof, GAT Landesliga Süd 4
Marienfeld, GC Landesliga West 8
Maritim GC Ostsee Landesliga Nord 1
Maxlrain, GC Schloss Landesliga Süd 4
Mettmann, GC Landesliga West 5
Myllendonk, GC Schloss Landesliga West 2
Märkischer GC Potsdam Landesliga Nord 8
Nationalpark, GC am Landesliga Süd 1
Neu-Ulm, New GC Landesliga Süd 7
Neuenhof, GC Gut Landesliga West 4
Niederreutin, GC Domäne Landesliga Süd 8
Nordkirchen, G&LC Landesliga West 7
Oberaula, Kurhess. GC Landesliga Mitte 7
Oberfranken, GC Landesliga Mitte 2
Oberschwaben, GC Landesliga Süd 6
Oberstdorf, GC Landesliga Süd 5
Oldenburger Land, GC Landesliga Nord 5
Osnabrück-Dütetal, GC Landesliga West 7
Overbach, GC Burg Landesliga West 4
Owingen-Überlingen, GC Landesliga Süd 6
Peckeloh, GC SchultenHof Landesliga West 7
Peine-Edemissen, GC Landesliga Nord 7
Pfalz Neustadt, GC Landesliga Mitte 5
Pinnau, GC An der Landesliga Nord 3
Pottenstein Weidenloh, GC Landesliga Mitte 2
Praforst, GC Hofgut Landesliga Mitte 7
Reichertshausen, Schloss Landesliga Süd 3
Reichswald, GC Am Landesliga Mitte 2
Reutlingen-Sonnenbühl, GC Landesliga Süd 7
Rhein-Wied, GC Landesliga Mitte 8
Rheinhessen Wißberg, GC Landesliga Mitte 6
Rottaler G&CC Landesliga Süd 1
Rottbach, GC Landesliga Süd 3
Royal Homburger GC 1899 Landesliga Mitte 8
Röttgersbach, GC Landesliga West 5
Saarbrücken, GC Landesliga Mitte 5
Sagmühle, GC Landesliga Süd 1
Schaumburg, GC Landesliga Nord 7
Schmitzhof, G&LC Landesliga West 2
Schwarze Heide Bottrop,GC Landesliga West 6
Schönbuch, GC Landesliga Süd 8
Seddiner See, G&CC Landesliga Nord 8
Semlin am See, G&LC Landesliga Nord 8
Sieben-Berge, GC Landesliga Nord 7
Siegen-Olpe, GC Landesliga West 4
Sittensen, GC Königshof Landesliga Nord 6
Soltau, GP Landesliga Nord 6
St. Dionys, GC Landesliga Nord 4
Steinhuder Meer, GP Landesliga Nord 6
Steisslingen, GC Landesliga Süd 6
Strelasund GmbH & Co. KG Landesliga Nord 1
Syke, GC Landesliga Nord 5
Tecklenburger Land, GC Landesliga West 7
Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee Landesliga Süd 4
Tessin, GC Landesliga Nord 1
Thülsfelder Talsperre, GC Landesliga Nord 5
Thüringer GC Landesliga Mitte 1
Tiefenbach e.V., GRH Landesliga Mitte 4
Timmendorfer Strand, GC Landesliga Nord 1
Tutzing, GC Landesliga Süd 5
Uhlenhorst, G&LC Landesliga Nord 2
Urloffen, GC Landesliga Süd 8
VG Sankt Urbanus Landesliga West 1
Varmert, GC Landesliga West 4
Verden, GC Landesliga Nord 6
Vornholz, GC Schloss Landesliga West 7
Waldbrunnen, GC Landesliga Mitte 8
Warnemünde GA Landesliga Nord 1
West Golf Landesliga West 1
Westpfalz, Erster GC Landesliga Mitte 5
Wiesbadener GC Landesliga Mitte 8
Wiesloch, GC Landesliga Mitte 4
Wildenrath, GC Landesliga West 2
Würzburg, GC Landesliga Mitte 3
golfyouup Landesliga Mitte 4
Öschberghof, GF Landesliga Süd 6