Startzeiten 1. Bundesliga Nord

11.06.2017 im Hamburger GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 07:30 Griffiths, Niklas Jason Zur Vahr, Club +0,8 0
1 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +1,8 +1
1 07:41 Villwock, Kurt Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,1 1
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC PRO 0
1 07:52 Obiols, Luis Hubbelrath, GC +1,5 +1
1 Griffiths, Jonathan Zur Vahr, Club 0,0 1
1 Wiggins, Gregory Hamburger GC +2,7 +2
1 08:03 Schaffrath, Nikolai Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,2 +2
1 Hoff, von den Sebastian Frankfurter GC +2,5 +2
1 Kolloß, Carl Anton Hamburger GC +1,7 +1
1 08:14 Mehles, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +2,7 +2
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,8 +2
1 Studzinski, Leonhard Zur Vahr, Club +1,4 +1
1 08:25 Emmert, Yannik Hamburger GC +3,8 +4
1 Bombosch, Tim Hubbelrath, GC +1,8 +1
1 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,7 +1
1 08:36 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,2 2
1 Brückner, Max Zur Vahr, Club 0,0 1
1 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +1,1 0
1 08:47 Westermann, Philipp Hamburger GC +0,5 0
1 Liebig, Lucas Zur Vahr, Club +0,3 1
1 Strünker, Frederik Hubbelrath, GC +4,4 +4
1 08:58 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,0 +1
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC 0,0 1
1 Kahl, Lukas Hamburger GC +0,2 1
1 09:09 Lauer, Alexander Zur Vahr, Club +1,5 +1
1 Jacobi, Niklas Hubbelrath, GC +1,8 +1
1 Pétursson, Bjarki Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,0 0
1 09:20 Smits, Valentin Frankfurter GC +0,7 0
1 Schnoor, Brian Hamburger GC +1,4 +1
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,3 +2
1 09:31 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,7 +1
1 Willenbrock, Marco Zur Vahr, Club +0,8 0
1 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,8 +2
1 09:42 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +1,9 +1
1 Meyer, Peter Zur Vahr, Club +0,3 1
1 Sliwka, Sebastian F. Hamburger GC +1,5 +1
1 09:53 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,1 2
1 Andreotti, Iulius Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,6 3
1 Adank, Niklas Hamburger GC PRO 0
1 Euler, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,3 +2

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >

11.06.2017 im Hamburger GC / Vierer

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 14:00 Weber, Ferdinand Hubbelrath, GC +1,0 0
1 Griffiths, Niklas Jason Zur Vahr, Club +0,8 0
1 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +1,8 +1
1 Griffiths, Jonathan Zur Vahr, Club 0,0 1
1 14:12 Villwock, Kurt Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,1 1
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC PRO 0
1 Schaffrath, Nikolai Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,2 +2
1 Hoff, von den Sebastian Frankfurter GC +2,5 +2
1 14:24 Kolloß, Carl Anton Hamburger GC +1,7 +1
1 Mehles, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +2,7 +2
1 Emmert, Yannik Hamburger GC +3,8 +4
1 Bombosch, Tim Hubbelrath, GC +1,8 +1
1 14:36 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,8 +2
1 Studzinski, Leonhard Zur Vahr, Club +1,4 +1
1 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,2 2
1 Brückner, Max Zur Vahr, Club 0,0 1
1 14:48 Wibbels, Robert Hamburger GC +1,5 +1
1 Wiggins, Gregory Hamburger GC +2,7 +2
1 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,7 +1
1 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +1,1 0
1 15:00 Liebig, Lucas Zur Vahr, Club +0,3 1
1 Strünker, Frederik Hubbelrath, GC +4,4 +4
1 Lauer, Alexander Zur Vahr, Club +1,5 +1
1 Jacobi, Niklas Hubbelrath, GC +1,8 +1
1 15:12 Reichmann, Tom Frankfurter GC +1,7 +1
1 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,0 +1
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC 0,0 1
1 Pétursson, Bjarki Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,0 0
1 15:24 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,2 +2
1 Kahl, Lukas Hamburger GC +0,2 1
1 Schnoor, Brian Hamburger GC +1,4 +1
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,3 +2
1 15:36 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,7 +1
1 Willenbrock, Marco Zur Vahr, Club +0,8 0
1 Meyer, Peter Zur Vahr, Club +0,3 1
1 Andreotti, Iulius Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 1,6 3
1 15:48 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,8 +2
1 Sliwka, Sebastian F. Hamburger GC +1,5 +1
1 Adank, Niklas Hamburger GC PRO 0
1 Euler, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,3 +2

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >