Startzeiten 1. Bundesliga Nord

25.05.2019 im Frankfurter GC / Vierer

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 10:50 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,1 1
1 Hausweiler, Moritz Hösel, GC +1,1 1
1 Keskari, Martin Frankfurter GC Pro 0
1 Toennessen, Marcus Hösel, GC Pro 0
1 11:00 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 0
1 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,2 +2
1 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC +2,4 +1
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +3,4 +2
1 11:10 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,3 +1
1 Ellsiepen, Martin Marienburger GC +1,0 1
1 Köble, Lukas Frankfurter GC +0,5 1
1 Mittag, Christoph Marienburger GC 1,2 3
1 11:20 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,0 0
1 Obiols, Luis Hubbelrath, GC +0,3 2
1 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,8 +1
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,5 +1
1 11:30 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 0
1 Ganser, Peter Michael Marienburger GC +0,9 1
1 Löhr, Jonas Marienburger GC +0,7 1
1 Müller-Atzerodt, Lennart Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 1
1 11:40 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,7 +2
1 Holschbach, Ulrich Max Hösel, GC +0,1 2
1 Smits, Valentin Frankfurter GC +0,3 2
1 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +2,2 +1
1 11:50 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,3 +1
1 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,7 0
1 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,3 +2
1 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,9 1
1 12:00 Marckmann, Ben Marienburger GC +0,2 2
1 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +3,0 +2
1 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +4,1 +3
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,7 +1
1 12:10 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +2,5 +1
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,3 +1
1 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,0 1
1 Voß, Niklas Hubbelrath, GC 2,3 5
1 12:20 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 0
1 Eisenbeis, Frederik Marienburger GC +1,3 0
1 Wartenberg, Felix Marienburger GC +3,5 +2
1 Wojciechowski, Maximilian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,2 2

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >

26.05.2019 im Frankfurter GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
10 09:00 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +3,0 +2
10 Toennessen, Marcus Hösel, GC Pro 0
10 09:10 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC +2,4 +1
10 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +3,4 +2
10 09:20 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,3 +1
10 Hausweiler, Moritz Hösel, GC +1,1 1
10 Mittag, Christoph Marienburger GC 1,2 3
10 09:30 Ellsiepen, Martin Marienburger GC +1,0 1
10 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 0
10 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,2 +2
10 09:40 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,3 +2
10 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,0 0
10 Köble, Lukas Frankfurter GC +0,5 1
10 09:50 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,1 1
10 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 0
10 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +4,1 +3
10 10:00 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,3 +1
10 Müller-Atzerodt, Lennart Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 1
10 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,5 +1
10 10:10 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,0 1
10 Todtenhöfer, Yannick Marienburger GC +0,7 1
10 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +2,2 +1
10 10:20 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,7 0
10 Obiols, Luis Hubbelrath, GC +0,3 2
10 Wartenberg, Felix Marienburger GC +3,5 +2
10 10:30 Hellwig, Christian Hubbelrath, GC +1,3 0
10 Hoff, von den Sebastian Frankfurter GC +1,9 0
10 Pakosch, Philipp Hösel, GC +2,1 +1
10 10:40 Eisenbeis, Frederik Marienburger GC +1,3 0
10 Keskari, Martin Frankfurter GC Pro 0
10 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,9 1
10 10:50 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +2,5 +1
10 Schaffrath, Nikolai Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,6 0
10 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,8 +1
10 11:00 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,7 +2
10 Löhr, Jonas Marienburger GC +0,7 1
10 Tack, Daniel Frankfurter GC +0,4 2
10 11:10 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 0
10 Marckmann, Ben Marienburger GC +0,2 2
10 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,3 +1

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >