Startzeiten 1. Bundesliga Nord

22.06.2019 im Hösel, GC / Vierer

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 09:00 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,7 3
1 Toennessen, Marcus Hösel, GC Pro 0
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,7 3
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,7 3
1 09:11 Eisenbeis, Frederik Marienburger GC +1,6 1
1 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,9 3
1 Strünker, Frederik Hubbelrath, GC +3,8 4
1 Wüst, Christopher Marienburger GC +2,5 2
1 09:22 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,4 2
1 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,8 1
1 Köble, Lukas Frankfurter GC +0,3 0
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +3,1 3
1 09:33 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,2 2
1 Hausweiler, Julian Hösel, GC +1,1 1
1 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,2 3
1 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,3 2
1 09:44 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,5 1
1 Ellsiepen, Martin Marienburger GC +1,3 1
1 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,5 0
1 Mittag, Christoph Marienburger GC 0,9 2
1 09:55 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +3,2 3
1 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,0 0
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC +0,4 0
1 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,4 1
1 10:06 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,3 3
1 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC +2,4 2
1 Marckmann, Ben Marienburger GC 0,0 1
1 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +4,0 4
1 10:17 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 1
1 Müller-Atzerodt, Lennart Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,0 0
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC Pro 0
1 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +1,7 1
1 10:28 Blömacher, Michael Hösel, GC +1,6 1
1 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,5 3
1 Mehles, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +2,8 3
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,7 3
1 10:39 Basler, Maximilian Marienburger GC +1,3 1
1 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,5 1
1 Fenstermacher, Fynn Marienburger GC 1,5 2
1 Schaffrath, Nikolai Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,5 1

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >

23.06.2019 im Hösel, GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 08:00 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,7 3
1 Toennessen, Marcus Hösel, GC Pro 0
1 08:11 Eisenbeis, Frederik Marienburger GC +1,6 1
1 Mehles, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +2,8 3
1 08:22 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,4 2
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +3,1 3
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,7 3
1 08:33 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,2 2
1 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,8 1
1 Wüst, Christopher Marienburger GC +2,5 2
1 08:44 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,2 3
1 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,3 2
1 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +1,7 1
1 08:55 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,5 1
1 Köble, Lukas Frankfurter GC +0,3 0
1 Wartenberg, Felix Marienburger GC +3,7 4
1 09:06 Mittag, Christoph Marienburger GC 0,9 2
1 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,4 1
1 Strünker, Frederik Hubbelrath, GC +3,8 4
1 09:17 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +3,2 3
1 Heine, Benedict Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,2 0
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,7 3
1 09:28 Ellsiepen, Martin Marienburger GC +1,3 1
1 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 1
1 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC +2,4 2
1 09:39 Bertenbreiter, Tim Hösel, GC 0,3 1
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC +0,4 0
1 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,3 3
1 09:50 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,0 0
1 Schaffrath, Nikolai Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,5 1
1 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +4,0 4
1 10:01 Marckmann, Ben Marienburger GC 0,0 1
1 Pakosch, Philipp Hösel, GC +2,5 2
1 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,9 3
1 10:12 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,5 3
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC Pro 0
1 Wojciechowski, Maximilian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,2 0
1 10:23 Basler, Maximilian Marienburger GC +1,3 1
1 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,5 1
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,7 3

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >