Startzeiten 1. Bundesliga Nord

20.07.2019 im Hubbelrath, GC / Vierer

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 08:00 Bombosch, Tim Hubbelrath, GC +1,8 0
1 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,0 0
1 Obiols, Luis Hubbelrath, GC +0,4 1
1 Smits, Valentin Frankfurter GC +0,1 2
1 08:10 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +3,7 2
1 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 0
1 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,7 1
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,6 1
1 08:20 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,4 1
1 Ellsiepen, Martin Marienburger GC +0,6 1
1 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,6 2
1 Löhr, Jonas Marienburger GC +0,7 1
1 08:30 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,5 2
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC +0,4 1
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,7 1
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,5 1
1 08:40 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 0
1 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,4 1
1 Marckmann, Ben Marienburger GC 0,2 2
1 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +4,2 3
1 08:50 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,0 1
1 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,9 1
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,7 1
1 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,9 1
1 09:00 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,7 0
1 Müller-Atzerodt, Lennart Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 1
1 Pakosch, Philipp Hösel, GC +2,5 1
1 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,4 0
1 09:10 Bachem, Nick Marienburger GC +5,0 4
1 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,2 2
1 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC +2,4 1
1 Wartenberg, Felix Marienburger GC +3,3 2
1 09:20 Holschbach, Ulrich Max Hösel, GC +0,3 2
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC Pro 0
1 Sieben, Yannick Hösel, GC 0,5 2
1 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +1,7 0
1 09:30 Basler, Maximilian Marienburger GC +1,4 0
1 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,0 0
1 Eisenbeis, Frederik Marienburger GC +2,0 0
1 Wojciechowski, Maximilian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 1

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >

21.07.2019 im Hubbelrath, GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 08:00 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,9 1
1 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,9 1
1 08:10 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,7 1
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,6 1
1 08:20 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,0 0
1 Ellsiepen, Martin Marienburger GC +0,6 1
1 Weber, Ferdinand Hubbelrath, GC +1,2 1
1 08:30 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 0
1 Pakosch, Philipp Hösel, GC +2,5 1
1 Wartenberg, Felix Marienburger GC +3,3 2
1 08:40 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,6 2
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,7 1
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,5 1
1 08:50 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,4 1
1 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 0
1 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +4,2 3
1 09:00 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,5 2
1 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,4 1
1 Smits, Valentin Frankfurter GC +0,1 2
1 09:10 Bachem, Nick Marienburger GC +5,0 4
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC +0,4 1
1 Obiols, Luis Hubbelrath, GC +0,4 1
1 09:20 Eisenbeis, Frederik Marienburger GC +2,0 0
1 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,7 0
1 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,4 0
1 09:30 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,0 1
1 Hellwig, Christian Hubbelrath, GC +1,1 1
1 Tillmanns, Tim Hösel, GC +1,7 0
1 09:40 Kretschmer, Jürgen-Peter Marienburger GC 0,4 2
1 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,2 2
1 Müller-Atzerodt, Lennart Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 1
1 09:50 Sieben, Yannick Hösel, GC 0,5 2
1 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +1,7 0
1 Wojciechowski, Maximilian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 1
1 10:00 Basler, Maximilian Marienburger GC +1,4 0
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,7 1
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC Pro 0
1 10:10 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +3,7 2
1 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,0 0
1 Löhr, Jonas Marienburger GC +0,7 1

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >