Startzeiten 1. Bundesliga Nord

03.08.2019 im Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC / Vierer

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 10:09 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +4,2 4
1 Hellwig, Christian Hubbelrath, GC +1,2 1
1 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,3 2
1 Jacobi, Niklas Hubbelrath, GC +1,7 1
1 10:20 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,0 0
1 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 1
1 Liebich, Jonas Frankfurter GC +4,0 4
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,6 2
1 10:31 Basler, Maximilian Marienburger GC +1,4 1
1 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,7 4
1 Ellsiepen, Martin Marienburger GC +0,5 0
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,1 2
1 10:42 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,6 1
1 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,5 0
1 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,1 3
1 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC +2,2 2
1 10:53 Bachem, Nick Marienburger GC +4,7 5
1 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,4 2
1 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,5 2
1 Wartenberg, Felix Marienburger GC +3,8 4
1 11:04 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,1 2
1 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,4 3
1 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,3 1
1 Tillmanns, Tim Hösel, GC +1,2 1
1 11:15 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,1 2
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC +1,5 1
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,6 2
1 Wojciechowski, Maximilian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 1
1 11:26 Blömacher, Michael Hösel, GC +1,6 1
1 Hausweiler, Julian Hösel, GC +1,2 1
1 Schmitz, Fabio Marienburger GC +0,8 0
1 Todtenhöfer, Yannick Marienburger GC +1,0 0
1 11:37 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,1 2
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,9 3
1 Schaffrath, Nikolai Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,2 1
1 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,5 2
1 11:48 Marckmann, Ben Marienburger GC +0,1 1
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC Pro 0
1 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +1,7 1
1 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +3,8 4

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >

04.08.2019 im Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 08:00 Lube, Johannes Hubbelrath, GC +2,2 2
1 Zillekens, Marcel Hösel, GC +2,1 2
1 08:11 Mayer, Tim Frankfurter GC +2,5 2
1 Melzer, Warayu Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,6 2
1 08:22 Baumeister, Julian Hubbelrath, GC +2,1 2
1 Kretschmer, Jürgen-Peter Marienburger GC 0,5 1
1 Toennessen, Marcus Hösel, GC Pro 0
1 08:33 Buller, Lukas Frankfurter GC +2,4 2
1 Hilburger, Hannes Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,3 1
1 Wartenberg, Felix Marienburger GC +3,8 4
1 08:44 Berninger, Dean Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,6 1
1 Herter, Maximilian Hubbelrath, GC +3,4 3
1 Huvermann, Christopher Hösel, GC +2,3 2
1 08:55 Bradley, Ben Frankfurter GC +1,0 0
1 De Bruyn, Jannik Hösel, GC +3,7 4
1 Mittag, Christoph Marienburger GC 1,0 2
1 09:06 Konnikov, Phillip Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,5 0
1 Schmiedel, Florian Hubbelrath, GC +2,5 2
1 Weck, Gregor Frankfurter GC +1,7 1
1 09:17 Bachem, Nick Marienburger GC +4,7 5
1 Hellwig, Christian Hubbelrath, GC +1,2 1
1 Spillmann, Nick Hösel, GC +1,3 1
1 09:28 Fischer, Max Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,1 2
1 Hirsch, Maximilian Frankfurter GC +1,5 1
1 Löhr, Jonas Marienburger GC +0,6 0
1 09:39 Baumgartner, Jonas Hösel, GC +4,2 4
1 Jacobi, Niklas Hubbelrath, GC +1,7 1
1 Ziegler, Jakob Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +0,6 0
1 09:50 Blömacher, Michael Hösel, GC +1,6 1
1 Todtenhöfer, Yannick Marienburger GC +1,0 0
1 Wiedergrün, Stefan Frankfurter GC +2,6 2
1 10:01 Li, David Hubbelrath, GC +3,1 3
1 Liebich, Jonas Frankfurter GC +4,0 4
1 Wojciechowski, Maximilian Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +1,4 1
1 10:12 Holschbach, Ulrich Max Hösel, GC +0,9 0
1 Otten, Cedric Hubbelrath, GC +2,9 3
1 Schmitz, Fabio Marienburger GC +0,8 0
1 10:23 Dobrunz, Nils Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC +2,1 2
1 Röhrig, Maximilian Frankfurter GC Pro 0
1 Westenberger, Tom Marienburger GC +3,8 4

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >