Startzeiten Landesliga West 1

11.06.2017 im Ahaus, G&LC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
1 10:00 de Gelder, Maarten Ahaus, G&LC 6,4 8
1 Siemers, Alexander Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 1,9 3
1 10:10 Niehoff, Jens Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 5,0 6
1 Hoffmann, Karl Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 4,7 6
1 10:20 de Gelder, Cor Ahaus, G&LC 4,8 6
1 Streitbürger, Tim Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 2,7 4
1 Beule, Mark Tecklenburger Land, GC 14,4 17
1 10:30 Termühlen, Julian Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 6,0 7
1 Meyer, Tobias Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 2,4 3
1 Große-Wördemann, Friedrich Tecklenburger Land, GC 5,6 7
1 10:40 Olberding, Thomas Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 6,4 8
1 Render, Bennet Ahaus, G&LC 2,2 3
1 Nitsche, Jasper Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 3,8 5
1 10:50 Wösting, Johann Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 7,1 8
1 Leppelmann, Konstantin Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 3,9 5
1 Eymann, Jan Tecklenburger Land, GC 16,8 19
1 11:00 Büld, Julian Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 7,3 9
1 Deters, Justus Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 2,4 3
1 Render, Hendrik Ahaus, G&LC 2,4 3
1 11:10 Esser, Jan-Dirk Ahaus, G&LC 5,7 7
1 Mensing, Jens Ahaus, G&LC 4,8 6
1 Stender, Nikolai Ernesto Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 4,2 5
1 Garthoff, David Tecklenburger Land, GC 12,2 14
1 11:20 Strijland, Ralph Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 7,6 9
1 Dasenbrock, Max Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 4,2 5
1 Diekstall, Phil-Marvin Tecklenburger Land, GC 15,3 18
1 11:30 Grote, Tobias Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 1,4 2
1 Kovermann, Karl Wilhelm Ahaus, G&LC 9,9 12
1 Hamann, Paul Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 4,9 6
1 11:40 Hubbard, Vincent Nicholas Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 8,6 10
1 Diener, Raphael Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 1,6 2
1 Jäger, Carsten Tecklenburger Land, GC 17,3 20
1 11:50 Kötterheinrich, Carl Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 9,7 11
1 Schumacher, Alen Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 8,9 10
1 Lanvermann, Luca Ahaus, G&LC 4,5 6
1 12:00 Johannink, Yul Ahaus, G&LC 3,3 4
1 Bresser, Max Münster-Wilkinghege, GC 0,1 1
1 Goeke, Ulrich Tecklenburger Land, GC 13,3 15
1 12:10 Dalenbrook, Fryderyk Euregio Bad Bentheim, GC 9,7 11
1 Uhle, Markus Brettberg Lohne, GC Gut 9,2 11
1 Doht, Kai Frederik Tecklenburger Land, GC 12,2 14

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >