Startzeiten 2. Bundesliga Nord

05.08.2018 im Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
10 07:30 Ohorn, Marcel Berliner GC Stolper Heide Pro 0
10 Sauter, Luis Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +1,4 0
10 07:40 Beitelschmidt, Christian Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 4,2 7
10 Nebe, Jan Philipp Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC +0,5 1
10 07:50 Milliner, Justin Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC +1,1 0
10 Rauch, David Berliner GC Stolper Heide +2,7 +2
10 Reinhard, Jan-Eric Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 0,3 2
10 08:00 Ballmann, Julian Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 0,5 2
10 Orde, Philip vom Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,2 2
10 Siswick, Jan Alexander Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC +0,7 1
10 08:10 Behling, Lynes Berliner GC Stolper Heide +1,5 0
10 Heidbrink, Jonah Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,8 1
10 Meyerrose, Dennis Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Pro 0
10 08:20 Gerlach, Lucas Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 1,2 3
10 Hanisch, Arne Berliner GC Stolper Heide 0,3 2
10 Muthreich, Michael Dresden Ullersdorf, GC Pro 0
10 08:30 Demant, Jonas Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,9 0
10 Kruse, Michael Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,0 3
10 Röhl, Theo Michael Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 4,2 7
10 08:40 Gorny, Marc Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,7 2
10 Reinhard, Christopher Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,7 1
10 Vahlenkamp, Timo Berliner GC Stolper Heide +2,1 +1
10 08:50 Kreutzer, Julius Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,9 3
10 Podavka, Chris Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 0,4 2
10 Schmanns, Tom Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,8 4
10 09:00 Breuell, Maximillian Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,5 3
10 Demant, Lukas Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,2 1
10 Hanisch, Falko Berliner GC Stolper Heide +3,1 +2
10 09:10 Bonk, Sebastian Berliner GC Stolper Heide +0,6 1
10 Handreck, Lukas Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 2,5 5
10 Uetzmann, Linus Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 1,5 3
10 09:20 Fischer, Luca Benedict Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 3,3 6
10 Ritter, Paul Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,4 1
10 Rudel, Benno Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 3,8 6
10 09:30 Albers, Anton Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +2,2 +1
10 Ivanov, Falk Berliner GC Stolper Heide +0,5 1
10 Owen, Maximilian Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC +1,4 0
10 09:40 Foubik, Pavel Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 2,8 5
10 Kallmeyer, Maximilian Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,3 2
10 Naundorf, Tobias Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 2,0 4

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >

05.08.2018 im Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC / Vierer

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub Stammvorgabe Spielvorgabe
10 13:30 Ohorn, Marcel Berliner GC Stolper Heide Pro 0
10 Rauch, David Berliner GC Stolper Heide +2,7 +2
10 Reinhard, Jan-Eric Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 0,3 2
10 Sauter, Luis Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +1,4 0
10 13:42 Ballmann, Julian Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 0,5 2
10 Beitelschmidt, Christian Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 4,2 7
10 Nebe, Jan Philipp Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC +0,5 1
10 Siswick, Jan Alexander Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC +0,7 1
10 13:54 Hanisch, Arne Berliner GC Stolper Heide 0,3 2
10 Milliner, Justin Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC +1,1 0
10 Orde, Philip vom Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,2 2
10 Siemens, Carl Berliner GC Stolper Heide 0,8 2
10 14:06 Demant, Jonas Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,9 0
10 Heidbrink, Jonah Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,8 1
10 Kruse, Michael Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,0 3
10 Meyerrose, Dennis Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC Pro 0
10 14:18 Gerlach, Lucas Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 1,2 3
10 Gorny, Marc Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,7 2
10 Muthreich, Michael Dresden Ullersdorf, GC Pro 0
10 Röhl, Theo Michael Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 4,2 7
10 14:30 Hanisch, Falko Berliner GC Stolper Heide +3,1 +2
10 Reinhard, Christopher Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,7 1
10 Schulz, Finn Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld 1,3 3
10 Vahlenkamp, Timo Berliner GC Stolper Heide +2,1 +1
10 14:42 Breuell, Maximillian Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,5 3
10 Handreck, Lukas Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 2,5 5
10 Podavka, Chris Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 0,4 2
10 Schmanns, Tom Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 1,8 4
10 14:54 Behling, Lynes Berliner GC Stolper Heide +1,5 0
10 Bonk, Sebastian Berliner GC Stolper Heide +0,6 1
10 Kreutzer, Julius Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,9 3
10 Rohbeck, Jan Frederick Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 1,3 3
10 15:06 Albers, Anton Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +2,2 +1
10 Fischer, Luca Benedict Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 3,3 6
10 Naundorf, Tobias Hamburg-Treudelberg, G&CC 2,0 4
10 Ritter, Paul Hamburger L&GC Hittfeld +0,4 1
10 15:18 Foubik, Pavel Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 2,8 5
10 Goerke, Justus Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,4 2
10 Kallmeyer, Maximilian Hamburg-Walddörfer, GC 0,3 2
10 Rudel, Benno Dresden Ullersdorf, GC 3,8 6

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >