Startzeiten Landesliga Süd 4

18.07.2021 im Ebersberg, GC / Einzel

Tee Startzeit Name Heimatclub HCPI Course Handicap
1 09:00 Kelling, Marc Mangfalltal, GC 1,5 3
1 Nix, Laurin Mark Maxlrain, GC Schloss 3,9 6
1 09:10 Dorminger, Michael Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 3,1 5
1 Muthmann, Florian Margarethenhof, GAT 2,0 4
1 09:20 Gehrmann, Oliver Mangfalltal, GC 4,5 7
1 Göttert, Andreas Maxlrain, GC Schloss 5,9 8
1 Ottinger, Stefan Ebersberg, GC 2,2 4
1 09:30 Maier, Tobias Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 2,2 4
1 Ortner, Thomas Ebersberg, GC 2,6 4
1 Walter, Tobias Margarethenhof, GAT 4,4 7
1 09:40 Brüggen, von der Philipp Baron Margarethenhof, GAT 5,7 8
1 Klier, Max Mangfalltal, GC -0,2 1
1 Taschner, Philipp Maxlrain, GC Schloss 3,7 6
1 09:50 Menzinger, Werner Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 5,3 8
1 Pagel, Niko Mangfalltal, GC 1,7 3
1 Sager, Sebastian Ebersberg, GC 4,6 7
1 10:00 Horstmann, Hanns-Peter Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 4,3 6
1 Kröger, Christoph Margarethenhof, GAT 7,0 9
1 Kärcher, Marco Maxlrain, GC Schloss 5,0 7
1 10:10 Bielmeier, Florian Mangfalltal, GC 3,2 5
1 Holley, Thomas Ebersberg, GC 7,0 9
1 Moser, Michael Maxlrain, GC Schloss 3,5 6
1 10:20 Jordan, Michael Ebersberg, GC 7,3 10
1 Richthofen, von Thomas Frhr. Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 1,9 4
1 Schweiger, Franz Margarethenhof, GAT 9,3 12
1 10:30 Erkan, Erdal Margarethenhof, GAT 10,0 13
1 Melzig, Florian Mangfalltal, GC 0,2 2
1 Slezak, Kevin Maxlrain, GC Schloss 6,5 9
1 10:40 Dölling, Matthias Mangfalltal, GC 5,8 8
1 Habermeyer, Timothy Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 4,9 7
1 Schneider, Jonas Ebersberg, GC 9,1 12
1 10:50 Salzer, Dominik Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 6,1 8
1 Schad, Kilian Maxlrain, GC Schloss 5,0 7
1 Wäschle, Simon Margarethenhof, GAT -0,1 1
1 11:00 Gruber, Daniel Ebersberg, GC 9,5 12
1 Kiermeier, Christian Maxlrain, GC Schloss 8,0 11
1 Meininger, Sebastian Mangfalltal, GC 2,0 4
1 11:10 Bunoust-Roquere, Romain Tegernseer GC Bad Wiessee 3,8 6
1 Kurtulmus, Zafer Ebersberg, GC 11,4 14
1 Schmidt, Christophe Margarethenhof, GAT 5,8 8

Zum Spielplan >
Zur Tabelle >